スポンサーサイト

--'--.--
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

スポンサー広告 : トラックバック(-) : コメント(-)

こんなこといいな できたらいいな?

2006'06.04


Who am I?



I can sing.
I can makes faces like Faith does.
I can smile.
I can fall in love with everyone around.

I have a mission to save the world Nobita-kun !

Who am I?



I'm spiderman DORAEMON!



アン アン アン とってもだいすき
どらえもん!


-photos by Sylvia. x)

ps: check THIS out. Wahhh. Touch technique (: With one of my favourite string instruments some more (:
スポンサーサイト

Snapshots : trackback(0) : comment(11)

このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです

-:2006/06/04(日)   [編集]

DORAEMON!! sis-in-law, where did u get that doraemon??!! IT'S SO CUTE!! :DDDDDDD

aiyer! don't remind me about the dolls!! i didn't get to see them remember??? haha miss the dateline by 1 day @_@ not fated!~ haha want to compare camera quality, should compare with mine! it's really lousy!! it's only 5 mega pixels and the shutter speed is so slow!!!!! but i dont use cameras often so its ok :P

heh heh u treat me, kusa will be glad you're taking good care of me heeeee!!!!! omg i miss him so much i cant stop daydreaming about him lately!

i dont remember any letter eh...... maybe i'll have to ask my dad, but will he remember? @___@

yeah!!!! different people have different judgements :D just like some ppl like sweet stuffs, some like bitter stuffs, some like sour stuffs, some like spicy stuffs! :) i like.. KUSANO! <3 heh.

opinions change!~ i remember last year i used to keep influencing my sis to like NEWS but she wasnt interested, and now, hah what has she become? a tegoshi and pi fangirl who fights for the computer with me just so she can go look at tego and pi and she buys all the monthly magazines since she has the money! wheehee. though now she buys magazines i wont fight for them since kusano isnt in them. TSK.

yes! tegoshi really changed! max, now you find him like a "ladies' man" right? omg compared to last time, he used to be such a kid/such a boyish teenager! now he can wear suits and look like one of those businessmen hahah XP

ooh the girl who looks like hina, YES HAHA YOU TOLD ME BEFORE!! once we talked about je lookalikes or smth like that.. if i didnt remember wrongly! :D or i think u posted an entry about it on your blog! haha!!

mise isn't really efficient when it comes to international orders eh? quite dangerous! and now i heard the shop has disappeared! omg. i want my white band! and yes those docomo posters!!!! i both also wantttt!~

yeah, i get lonely easily... @_@ im really afraid of loneliness!! you too, right? we discussed this topic before XDD

huh, i also dunno how to make a person open up to me. actually it depends on that person, if she doesnt want to open up to you, there's nothing you can do :/ at least thats what i think. no point being persistant cos if she believes in you, she'll tell you. i think if its me, i'd just give up >_<

for me, most of the situtations are that i treat a person very importantly but she doesnt treat me importantly @_@ so sad right?

kelly:2006/06/04(日) URL  [編集]

このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです

-:2006/06/04(日)   [編集]

heyyaaa ^___^ *poke*

kyaa~ im happy you msged bak =D sure u can link me ^__^ and im glad you like the xanga layout =D

ne sylvia~~ you take reali good photos O_O no joke! dats reali cuteee doreman pixs XDDD!!! even though you dont type much in ur blog =) and instead post pixs, a pix you post says a 1000 words. ok..i dont fink dat made sense LOL

i was wondering..*poke* where do you live? do u also live in singapore too? coz i heard from my dad dat singapore atm is SUPER hot...sigh >_< i cant stand hot hot weathers ><!

did you change the layout? its really pretty nice and simple ^__^ i like it =D

i was wondering sylvia =D who do you like in NEWS? ^__^ kakaka xD how did you found ou i was a kusano fan? probarbli reading from comments i gave to kelly ne?

i 4got to intro myself o_o" my name is samantha, 15 yrs old and from australia ^_^ yoroshiku!

well i hope to hear from u soon ^_^ ja ne~

manfa:2006/06/04(日) URL  [編集]

このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです

-:2006/06/04(日)   [編集]

Doraemon!! Woah, make me think of pi, haha!! Remember the time how pi caused a big influnence in you, i never forget that day... *memories*

But now, you throw, okay, not throw, cast away, eh, that is a even stronger word right? Aiyar, you know my English one lar, not powderful enough!! Note: The Spelling mistake is intentional!! Okay, back to point,cast away pi and found Kei-chan, haha!! And how you are having a two-way affair, tsk, tsk, how could you... *shakes head*

I'm writing this in the early morning, when I just woke up and rushing for school, don't expect too much, haha!!

sky:2006/06/05(月) URL  [編集]

このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです

-:2006/06/05(月)   [編集]

sky, HAHAHA but I still love Pi yo ((: v-238 listening to Doraemon theme in the morning makes me ハッピー~ :D you should try it haha. boo your blog also xanga so i can't type long comments there .. so i leave a comment here for you okie ! oh my gosh you mean "poster" day is it ! xDDD I wish those times could come back. Never mind about the money. it was about the fun. i-237 but that poster is so kakkoi! until now i still love that poster to bits. It's still my favourite now. wah i miss pi's cheekbones somehow. nyahahah hey that pi photo is really WOW. it's really really really カッコィ!! *ラブラブ* it was the last one in the store haha x) next time show you. my classmate also say good-looking yo ! hmmm mise is moving now, don't know when it'll open again na...

jyaa hope you have a good day at school okay! ganbare with the workload !

Sylvia:2006/06/05(月) URL  [編集]

このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです

-:2006/06/05(月)   [編集]

I linked you as "草野のSamantha" yo~ v-290
hai, I live in Singapore too! but i haven't met Kelly before.. once me and her were standing in Kinokuniya flipping magazines beside each other and didn't know we were just beside each other until we got home xDD it was funny na~

ah, I figured you were a Kusa fan because in your blog, you signed off with 'manfaloveskusa' ! :D

i'm glad you like the photos ((: my camera is only 2 megapixels na... boo T_T i want a better one.. but I keep spending money ^^;

ah, i found this layout from fc2's whole list of skins : D ever since i moved my blog to fc2, I stopped making my own skins ^^; but because there are so many skins to choose from, i keep changing layouts too often... O_O;

hmmm my favourite in NEWS na... it's a fight between Pi and Keii-chan !! Pi was my first favourite.. he was the one who got me into NEWS.. (: Then i started noticing Keii-chan.. wahh it's hard to choose. every member is really WOW in their own way ne? :D

oh you're from Australia ! :D yoroshiku ne ~
I'm Sylvia from Singapore haha xD I'm 17 this year but I'm turning 18 in december.. hm but i'm still like a little kid anyway. ^^;

sou desu.. is NEWS your ichiban group in JE?? (:

Sylvia:2006/06/05(月) URL  [編集]

uwaahhhh... doraemon!!!

hahahha... all of them are so cute!!!

sylvia... read my latest post!! ^_^

resha:2006/06/08(木) URL  [編集]

Post your Comment













 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

トラックバック

この記事のトラックバックURL

« Back  |TOPNext »
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。