スポンサーサイト

--'--.--
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

スポンサー広告 : トラックバック(-) : コメント(-)

It's my Sunday.

2006'03.05

Um, I wish I could say those nails were not an influence from Tsuyoshi. Top-right corner is a page from my 野ブタnotebook/organiser. No prizes for guessing correctly what that last photo's complete spelling is.

For a larger version of the photos, click HERE.

Had おにぎり for breakfast again.

And yes I badly want 『COWARD』. Tsuyoshi changed his style again. But nevertheless his songs are still nice. Except I probably will get scared listening to 『COWARD』in the morning before school.
スポンサーサイト

Snapshots : trackback(0) : comment(5)

oh hahahahaa...i finally realised the comment thing is abocve the entry instead of below. oh boy, how can i be so blurrr? lol. hahahaz. :) i enjoy ur pictures too!! :):)v-94

jiaying:2006/03/05(日) URL  [編集]

^_^ the pic is great! haha so artistic feeling. U noe about ntu's school of art, design and media? haha. think its a good place for u to go. lol. cuz they haf photography and for admission, u got to submit a portfolio with all ur works..

Oh how did u design ur nails? using marker? @_@ but its nice!

and was tsuyo wearing orange shoes during tt ms perf? haha. i cant see clearly.. xD

-:2006/03/05(日) URL  [編集]

このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです

-:2006/03/05(日)   [編集]

このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです

-:2006/03/05(日)   [編集]

i love your nails O_O and dat paper! the writing is soo sweet "stay with me"

are those your nails? i reali love the design and omg its soo hawt ^^

i just love the angles you use wen u take fotos ^__^

manfa:2006/06/07(水) URL  [編集]

Post your Comment













 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

トラックバック

この記事のトラックバックURL

« Back  |TOPNext »
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。