スポンサーサイト

--'--.--
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

スポンサー広告 : トラックバック(-) : コメント(-)

yuki no campus-

2005'12.28
...is a nice song. Even though I probably can make my dad pay, but... Let's have a reign on myself and wait patiently next month for my pocket money, since I'm already eyeing on font. de anniversary concert DVD. Which means I don't get to hear that song that they say sounds really sad in the regular edition! JE knows how to earn their money. That's why when I look over to the section where SMAP CDs are in HMV, I feel so happy that they don't release limited and regular!

Er so I just hope that the single is still available next time. Onegai!

I'm doing my Econs project now, while my dad is outside watching a movie. We're going to watch Narnia later.

You see that picture of Tsuyoshi nii-chan on the right side of this banner? That photo costed me $6!! I am such a spender. But Tsuyoshi's official photos are usually nice. And he has a nice voice hahaha.

I find the B-side tracks of the SNOW! SNOW! SNOW! single nicer than the main song.

It's sunny today! Yesterday it was raining , and I was so scared it would thunder, so I went to watch font. de anniversary concert. Er, even though KinKi Kids don't have much hand actions (although haha their dances sometimes learn-able ) it was fun to sing along. In the end oly when I finished watching the whole concert, it started to thunder!

I don't know why but I feel helpless when I hear loud sounds. My mum and dad always say, "You didn't do anything bad for you to be guilty, so why are you scared anyway?!" But that's not the point!! The point is I'm scared of loud sounds! I mean, sudden loud sounds. Like in primary 5/6 we had to rehearse for our stage...play. (Whatever you call it.) Then suddenly there was a problem with the mike, and it released this low surrounding sound that was really loud and it lasted for a while. And I thought I was going to faint!

Does that sound stupid?
スポンサーサイト

Everyday Life : trackback(0) : comment(4)

このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです

-:2005/12/28(水)   [編集]

このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです

-:2005/12/28(水)   [編集]

このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです

-:2005/12/28(水)   [編集]

syl-chan in yukata is cho~ooo kawaii! i want a yukata too! btw, how are u? long time no see, u haven't updated ur fics *like i did mine LOL* miss u!

dianne:2005/12/28(水) URL  [編集]

Post your Comment













 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

トラックバック

この記事のトラックバックURL

« Back  |TOPNext »
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。