スポンサーサイト

--'--.--
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

スポンサー広告 : トラックバック(-) : コメント(-)

hana yori dango

2005'10.22
*shrieks* SHUN!!!

Okay and Matsujun too.

I love this show. xD a.k.a. Meteor Garden. Matsujun is much scarier a Domioji Tsukasa than Jerry Yen! SHUN SHUN SHUN. Hanazawa Rui. xD SOOOOOO kakkoi.

This totally doesn't need subtitles. You can understand everything they say. *feels accomplished* xD

Any scene with Shun in it is absolutely marvelous. xD

Second husband. =X

I realise I always choose the ones with small eyes.

The only thing is, lol, Tsukasa's mum can't speak English very well. I had to listen hard and then make out that she says something about the Manhattan Bank saying no to something and then she went, "I said, stop it right now."

This time they added in Sakurako, not like the Taiwan version where they substituted Sakurako for that girl who was as poor as Tsukushi. So you'll get to see her trying to get close to Tsukasa I think. ((:

I saw the next episode preview and I was going to faint when I saw Shun hug another woman and sticking his face close to Tsukushi! It's funny how the people around me prefer Hiroki more than Shun. WHO SAYS SHUN CANNOT PLAY RUI?! I first starting liking Shun when I watched Summer Snow. ((:

Screencaps!
hyd1.jpg
Tsukasa got punched in the face by Tsukushi. xD

hyd2.jpg
SHUN! <3

Yay so therefore... Too excited to write my thoughts properly.

They played Otsuka Ai's Planetarium.
スポンサーサイト

Entertainment : trackback(0) : comment(4)

oo hana yori dango. i dont like the cast. i hate matsujun *runs away*

nyaaah do u know tt dragon zakura is sold out everywhere lah..i cant get it. i called so many TS outlets already..nvm i'll just wait for the next shipment to arrive. wat abt u? u ordered from yahoo tw auction isit? is GI available too? aa i wanna buy kindaichi 3rd segment with kame :) should be available end of yr or next yr..and nobuta. wow. i dont want kusano to act in gokusen 3 if there ever is one ><

i did the gigolo quiz too :) everything just revolves around kusano, i like the quiz results! so accurate. and i wanted to kick maru's butt for kusano, and ohkura avenge maru haha accurate aye kanjani 8 :) and yay i get to end up with kusano. kelly loves kusano <3

i cant wait for next yr man ><



kelly:2005/10/23(日) URL  [編集]

このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです

-:2005/10/23(日)   [編集]

SHUN !!!!! aiya, i feel v bad for matsujun, he was the first johnny i like ^^ as sawada shin in gokusen !
kyaa~ and i havent dl HYD yet. too many things in my comp now. hahaha. oh man oh man, starting to feel all so excited again.

SHUN hao shuai. wahhh, ur second hubby? hahahha

tammy:2005/10/23(日) URL  [編集]

このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです

-:2005/10/27(木)   [編集]

Post your Comment













 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

トラックバック

この記事のトラックバックURL

« Back  |TOPNext »
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。